smartyfun.es@gmail.com

CLASIFICACION PROVISIONAL TROFEO T3MOTO 2019

CLASIFICACION PROVISIONAL TROFEO T3MOTO 2019
PUESTO CATEGORIA NOMBRE 1ª prueba 2ª prueba TOTAL
1 INFANTIL JORGE GARCIA IRAIZOR 25 25 50
2 INFANTIL LUCAS PANIAGUA 22 22 44
3 INFANTIL CARLOS FRANCISCO MONTES 16 18 34
4 INFANTIL CARLOS PAREDES 20   20
5 INFANTIL ALVARO RUIZ   20 20
6 INFANTIL ALVARO MONTERO 18   18
7 INFANTIL NACHO RUIZ   16 16
8 INFANTIL HECTOR ILLESCAS 15   15
9 INFANTIL PABLO CARRALON   15 15
10 INFANTIL JORGE GARCIA GOMEZ 14   14
11 INFANTIL PEDRO ZORZO   14 14
12 INFANTIL MIGUEL PAREDES 13   13
13 INFANTIL JAVIER RODRIGUEZ   13 13
14 INFANTIL CARLOS ROBLEDO 12   12
15 INFANTIL PABLO RODRIGUEZ   12 12
PUESTO CATEGORIA NOMBRE 1ª prueba 2ª prueba TOTAL
1 INICIACION ALVARO GOMEZ PINTADO 18 16 34
2 INICIACION PABLO JARAMILLO 20 10 30
3 INICIACION DANIEL FERNANDEZ TURIEGANO 14 14 28
4 INICIACION JOSE CARLOS MORALES 15 11 26
5 INICIACION ALONSO DE LA PUENTE 25   25
6 INICIACION ALFONSO PEREZ CUENCA   25 25
7 INICIACION VALENTIN MALPARTIDA 22   22
8 INICIACION JULIAN DE VICENTE   22 22
9 INICIACION ALFREDO MARTINEZ   20 20
10 INICIACION JUAN CARLOS LEBOREIRO   18 18
11 INICIACION OSCAR PANIAGUA 16   16
12 INICIACION JACOBO CASAS   15 15
13 INICIACION JAVIER GARCIA 13   13
14 INICIACION ANGEL GOMEZ   13 13
15 INICIACION DANIEL BOSQUET 12   12
16 INICIACION RICHARD GREENLAND   12 12
17 INICIACION MIGUEL MESTANZA 10   10
18 INICIACION GREG WELLS   9 9
19 INICIACION CARLOS GOMEZ   8 8
20 INICIACION JORGE MARTINEZ   7 7
21 INICIACION ROCIO SANS   6 6
22 INICIACION DANIEL MORA   5 5
PUESTO CATEGORIA NOMBRE 1ª prueba 2ª prueba TOTAL
1 CLASICAS A MARINO GALILEA 25 25 50
2 CLASICAS A JOSE MIGUEL HERRERO 22 20 42
3 CLASICAS A CARLOS ZORZO   22 22
PUESTO CATEGORIA NOMBRE 1ª prueba 2ª prueba TOTAL
1 CLASICAS B ANTONIO DIAZ 20 25 45
2 CLASICAS B JUAN CARLOS AVILA 15 20 35
3 CLASICAS B JULIO LOPEZ CASTILLEJOS 13 22 35
4 CLASICAS B JAVIER SOTO 12 18 30
5 CLASICAS B MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CAÑETE 25   25
6 CLASICAS B CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIA 22   22
7 CLASICAS B ANTONIO AGENJO 9 13 22
8 CLASICAS B IGNACIO GARCIA 18   18
9 CLASICAS B EDUARDO DE TORRE NIETO 16   16
10 CLASICAS B JAVIER RUIZ LOZANO   16 16
11 CLASICAS B JOSE LUIS DIAZ CUADRADO   15 15
12 CLASICAS B RAFAEL TABOADA 14   14
13 CLASICAS B ANDRES BENZAL   14 14
14 CLASICAS B JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CHAVARRIAS   12 12
15 CLASICAS B ANGEL GOMEZ 11   11
16 CLASICAS B MANUEL TORRALBO 10   10
17 CLASICAS B ALEJANDRO DE LA FUENTE 8   8
18 CLASICAS B JESUS RAMOS 7   7
PUESTO CATEGORIA NOMBRE 1ª prueba 2ª prueba TOTAL
1 AMARILLOS LUCIANO OCHOA 12 22 34
2 AMARILLOS JORGE SAEZ 16 10 26
3 AMARILLOS EMILIANO SANCHEZ 11 15 26
4 AMARILLOS ANTONIO SERRADA 25   25
5 AMARILLOS DAVID FABIAN GARCIA RGUEZ   25 25
6 AMARILLOS JAVIER SAEZ 14 9 23
7 AMARILLOS ALBERTO ROMERO 22   22
8 AMARILLOS ADRIAN JARAMILLO 18 3 21
9 AMARILLOS DANIEL ILLESCAS 20   20
10 AMARILLOS MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN 20   20
11 AMARILLOS IGNACIO GARCIA DELGADO   20 20
12 AMARILLOS VICTOR GARCIA DORADO 15 4 19
13 AMARILLOS NACHO TAMARGO 18   18
14 AMARILLOS RAMON DIAZ 6 12 18
15 AMARILLOS MICHAEL SANS   18 18
16 AMARILLOS RAUL MORALES 9 8 17
17 AMARILLOS PABLO CABRERO 16   16
18 AMARILLOS JULIAN LOPEZ CALVO   16 16
19 AMARILLOS PEDRO MURILLO   14 14
20 AMARILLOS JESUS GARCIA ACOSTA 13   13
21 AMARILLOS JULIO ENRILE   13 13
22 AMARILLOS GERONIMO FARRE   11 11
23 AMARILLOS FIDEL CELA 10   10
24 AMARILLOS BERTRAN MARTINEZ PEÑALVER JR 3 6 9
25 AMARILLOS RAUL LUNA GONZALEZ 8   8
26 AMARILLOS PACO PUEBLA 7 1 8
27 AMARILLOS JUAN NIETO   7 7
28 AMARILLOS JORGE BLANCO 4 2 6
29 AMARILLOS MANUEL AREVALO 5   5
30 AMARILLOS PILAR MURILLO   5 5
31 AMARILLOS JIMENA LEBOREIRO   1 1
PUESTO CATEGORIA NOMBRE 1ª prueba 2ª prueba TOTAL
1 VERDES BERTRAND MARTINEZ PEÑALVER 22 22 44
2 VERDES MIGUEL MONTERO 20 15 35
3 VERDES CESAR VELAZQUEZ 15 20 35
4 VERDES RODRIGO MENA 10 16 26
5 VERDES RODRIGO CASTRO 25   25
6 VERDES FRANCISCO GUZMAN   25 25
7 VERDES LEON ALVAREZ 18   18
8 VERDES MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN   18 18
9 VERDES LUIS NIETO MONTERO 16   16
10 VERDES MANUEL RUIZ 14   14
11 VERDES IÑIGO ESTEFANELL   14 14
12 VERDES SANTIAGO GARCIA ORTEGA 13   13
13 VERDES SERGIO BENZAL   13 13
14 VERDES CASAR BLAZQUEZ 12   12
15 VERDES ISABEL PAREJO 11   11
PUESTO CATEGORIA NOMBRE 1ª prueba 2ª prueba TOTAL
1 AZUL ROBERTO BAUTISTA 22 22 44
2 AZUL MARIO ROMERO 18 25 43
3 AZUL MANU CATURLA 15 20 35
4 AZUL PABLO LORENTE 16 18 34
5 AZUL ALBERTO LOZANO 14 15 29
6 AZUL HORACIO SAN MARTIN 12 16 28
7 AZUL ROBERTO ARENAS 13 14 27
8 AZUL EDUARDO LORENTE 25   25
9 AZUL ALVARO PUEBLA 10 13 23
10 AZUL ALBERTO OLIVEIRA 20   20
11 AZUL IKER VALLES 11   11